ПЕРВЕНСТВО САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГА 2017 года.

ПОДГОТОВИТЕЛЬНЫЕ КОМАНДЫ.

ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА

2007 г.р. ПРИЗ Г.И. ВЬЮНА


  Приз Вьюна И В Н П О М
1 СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ-2 2 2 0 0 6 11-0
2 СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ-1 2 2 0 0 6 12-2
3 НЕВСКИЙ ФРОНТ 2 2 0 0 6 10-0
4 ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ-2 2 1 1 0 4 7-4
5 ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ-1 2 1 0 1 3 8-7
6 АВТОВО 2 1 0 1 3 5-6
7 МОСК. ЗАСТАВА 2 0 1 1 1 3-8
8 КОЛОМЯГИ 2 0 0 2 0 1-8
9 ЛОКОМОТИВ 2 0 0 2 0 0-10
10 ИЖОРЕЦ-ИНКОН 2 0 0 2 0 0-12

     
1-й тур 8.04
10-00 НЕВСКИЙ ФРОНТ – КОЛОМЯГИ 5:0
11-00 СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ – ИЖОРЕЦ-ИНКОН 6:1
12-00 ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ – МОСКОВСКАЯ ЗАСТАВА 6:1
13-00 СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ-2 – ЛОКОМОТИВ 5:0
14-00 ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ-2 – АВТОВО 0:0
2-й тур 15.04
10-00 ИЖОРЕЦ-ИНКОН – АВТОВО :
11-00 КОЛОМЯГИ – ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ-2 :
12-00 МОСКОВСКАЯ ЗАСТАВА – НЕВСКИЙ ФРОНТ :
13-00 ЛОКОМОТИВ – ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ :
14-00 СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ – СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ-2 :
3-й тур 22.04
10-00 СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ-2 – ИЖОРЕЦ-ИНКОН 6:0
11-00 ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ – СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ 2:6
12-00 НЕВСКИЙ ФРОНТ – ЛОКОМОТИВ 5:0
13-00 ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ-2 – МОСКОВСКАЯ ЗАСТАВА 2:2
14-00 АВТОВО – КОЛОМЯГИ 3:1
4-й тур 29.04
10-00 ИЖОРЕЦ-ИНКОН – КОЛОМЯГИ :
11-00 МОСКОВСКАЯ ЗАСТАВА – АВТОВО :
12-00 ЛОКОМОТИВ – ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ-2 :
13-00 СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ – НЕВСКИЙ ФРОНТ :
14-00 СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ-2 – ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ :
5-й тур 6.05
10-00 ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ – ИЖОРЕЦ-ИНКОН :
11-00 НЕВСКИЙ ФРОНТ – СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ-2 :
12-00 ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ-2 – СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ :
13-00 АВТОВО – ЛОКОМОТИВ :
14-00 КОЛОМЯГИ – МОСКОВСКАЯ ЗАСТАВА :
6-й тур 13.05
10-00 ИЖОРЕЦ-ИНКОН – МОСКОВСКАЯ ЗАСТАВА :
11-00 ЛОКОМОТИВ – КОЛОМЯГИ :
12-00 СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ-2 – ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ-2 :
13-00 СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ – АВТОВО :
14-00 ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ – НЕВСКИЙ ФРОНТ :
7-й тур 20.05
10-00 НЕВСКИЙ ФРОНТ – ИЖОРЕЦ ИНКОН :
11-00 ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ-2 – ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ :
12-00 КОЛОМЯГИ – СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ :
13-00 АВТОВО – СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ-2 :
14-00 МОСКОВСКАЯ ЗАСТАВА – ЛОКОМОТИВ :
8-й тур 27.05
10-00 ИЖОРЕЦ-ИНКОН – ЛОКОМОТИВ :
11-00 СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ – МОСКОВСКАЯ ЗАСТАВА :
12-00 ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ – АВТОВО :
13-00 СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ-2 – КОЛОМЯГИ :
14-00 НЕВСКИЙ ФРОНТ – ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ-2 :
9-й тур 3.06
10-00 ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ-2 – ИЖОРЕЦ-ИНКОН :
11-00 АВТОВО – НЕВСКИЙ ФРОНТ :
12-00 КОЛОМЯГИ – ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ :
13-00 МОСКОВСКАЯ ЗАСТАВА – СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ-2 :
14-00 ЛОКОМОТИВ – СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ-2 :
10-й тур 10.06
10-00 ИЖОРЕЦ-ИНКОН – СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ :
11-00 ЛОКОМОТИВ – СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ-2 :
12-00 МОСКОВСКАЯ ЗАСТАВА – ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ :
13-00 КОЛОМЯГИ – НЕВСКИЙ ФРОНТ :
14-00 АВТОВО – ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ-2 :
11-й тур 17.06
10-00 АВТОВО – ИЖОРЕЦ-ИНКОН :
11-00 ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ-2 – КОЛОМЯГИ :
12-00 НЕВСКИЙ ФРОНТ – МОСКОВСКАЯ ЗАСТАВА :
13-00 ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ – ЛОКОМОТИВ :
14-00 СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ-2 – СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ :
12-й тур 24.07
10-00 ИЖОРЕЦ-ИНКОН – СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ-2 :
11-00 СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ – ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ :
12-00 ЛОКОМОТИВ – НЕВСКИЙ ФРОНТ :
13-00 МОСКОВСКАЯ ЗАСТАВА – ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ-2 :
14-00 КОЛОМЯГИ – АВТОВО :
13-й тур 2.09
10-00 КОЛОМЯГИ – ИЖОРЕЦ-ИНКОН :
11-00 АВТОВО – МОСКОВСКАЯ ЗАСТАВА :
12-00 ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ-2 – ЛОКОМОТИВ :
13-00 НЕВСКИЙ ФРОНТ – СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ :
14-00 ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ – СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ-2 :
14-й тур 16.09
10-00 ИЖОРЕЦ-ИНКОН – ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ :
11-00 СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ-2 – НЕВСКИЙ ФРОНТ :
12-00 СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ – ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ-2 :
13-00 ЛОКОМОТИВ – АВТОВО :
14-00 МОСКОВСКАЯ ЗАСТАВА – КОЛОМЯГИ :
15-й тур 23.09
10-00 МОСКОВСКАЯ ЗАСТАВА – ИЖОРЕЦ-ИНКОН :
11-00 КОЛОМЯГИ – ЛОКОМОТИВ :
12-00 ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ-2 – СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ-2 :
13-00 АВТОВО – СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ :
14-00 НЕВСКИЙ ФРОНТ – ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ :
16-й тур 30.09
10-00 ИЖОРЕЦ-ИНКОН – НЕВСКИЙ ФРОНТ :
11-00 ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ – ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ-2 :
12-00 СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ – КОЛОМЯГИ :
13-00 СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ-2 – АВТОВО :
14-00 ЛОКОМОТИВ – МОСКОВСКАЯ ЗАСТАВА :
17-й тур 7.10
10-00 ЛОКОМОТИВ – ИЖОРЕЦ-ИНКОН :
11-00 МОСКОВСКАЯ ЗАСТАВА – СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ :
12-00 АВТОВО – ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ :
13-00 КОЛОМЯГИ – СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ-2 :
14-00 ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ-2 – НЕВСКИЙ ФРОНТ :
18-й тур 14.10
10-00 ИЖОРЕЦ-ИНКОН – ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ-2 :
11-00 НЕВСКИЙ ФРОНТ – АВТОВО :
12-00 ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ – КОЛОМЯГИ :
13-00 СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ-2 – МОСКОВСКАЯ ЗАСТАВА :
14-00 СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ – ЛОКОМОТИВ :