ПЕРВЕНСТВО САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГА 2017 года.

ПОДГОТОВИТЕЛЬНЫЕ КОМАНДЫ.

ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА

2006 г.р. ПРИЗ В.А. КУСКОВА


  Приз Кускова И В Н П О М
1 СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ-2 8 7 1 0 22 22-3
2 СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ-1 8 7 1 0 22 19-3
3 ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ-1 8 4 2 2 14 17-15
4 ЛОКОМОТИВ 7 3 2 2 11 7-7
5 ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ-2 8 3 2 3 11 10-14
6 МОСК. ЗАСТАВА 7 3 1 3 10 8-11
7 НЕВСКИЙ ФРОНТ 7 2 0 5 6 8-13
8 АВТОВО 7 1 3 3 6 10-16
9 КОЛОМЯГИ 8 1 2 5 5 8-16
10 ИЖОРЕЦ-ИНКОН 8 0 0 8 0 6-17

     
1-й тур 8.04
10-00 НЕВСКИЙ ФРОНТ КОЛОМЯГИ 2:0
11-00 СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ – ИЖОРЕЦ-ИНКОН 4:1
12-00 ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ – МОСКОВСКАЯ ЗАСТАВА 3:1
13-00 СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ-2 ЛОКОМОТИВ 2:0
14-00 ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ-2 – АВТОВО 1:1
2-й тур 15.04
10-00 ИЖОРЕЦ-ИНКОН – АВТОВО :
11-00 КОЛОМЯГИ – ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ-2 :
12-00 МОСКОВСКАЯ ЗАСТАВА – НЕВСКИЙ ФРОНТ :
13-00 ЛОКОМОТИВ – ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ :
14-00 СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ – СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ-2 1:1
3-й тур 22.04
10-00 СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ-2 – ИЖОРЕЦ-ИНКОН 1:0
11-00 ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ – СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ 0:2
12-00 НЕВСКИЙ ФРОНТ – ЛОКОМОТИВ 1:2
13-00 ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ-2 – МОСКОВСКАЯ ЗАСТАВА 2:1
14-00 АВТОВО – КОЛОМЯГИ 2:2
4-й тур 29.04
10-00 ИЖОРЕЦ-ИНКОН – КОЛОМЯГИ 1:2
11-00 МОСКОВСКАЯ ЗАСТАВА – АВТОВО 2:0
12-00 ЛОКОМОТИВ – ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ-2 1:1
13-00 СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ – НЕВСКИЙ ФРОНТ 3:1
14-00 СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ-2 – ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ 3:0
5-й тур 6.05
10-00 ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ – ИЖОРЕЦ-ИНКОН 2:1
11-00 НЕВСКИЙ ФРОНТ – СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ-2 0:3
12-00 ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ-2 – СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ 0:1
13-00 АВТОВО – ЛОКОМОТИВ 3:1
14-00 КОЛОМЯГИ – МОСКОВСКАЯ ЗАСТАВА 1:2
6-й тур 13.05
10-00 ИЖОРЕЦ-ИНКОН – МОСКОВСКАЯ ЗАСТАВА 1:2
11-00 ЛОКОМОТИВ – КОЛОМЯГИ 1:0
12-00 СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ-2 – ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ-2 3:0
13-00 СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ – АВТОВО 2:0
14-00 ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ – НЕВСКИЙ ФРОНТ 2:1
7-й тур 20.05
10-00 НЕВСКИЙ ФРОНТ – ИЖОРЕЦ ИНКОН 2:1
11-00 АВТОВО – СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ-2 2:6
12-00 КОЛОМЯГИ – СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ 0:2
13-00 ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ-2 – ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ 2:5
14-00 МОСКОВСКАЯ ЗАСТАВА – ЛОКОМОТИВ 0:0
8-й тур 27.05
10-00 ИЖОРЕЦ-ИНКОН – ЛОКОМОТИВ 0:2
11-00 СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ – МОСКОВСКАЯ ЗАСТАВА 4:0
12-00 ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ – АВТОВО 2:2
13-00 СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ-2 – КОЛОМЯГИ 3:0
14-00 НЕВСКИЙ ФРОНТ – ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ-2 1:2
9-й тур 03.06
10-00 ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ-2 – ИЖОРЕЦ-ИНКОН 2:1
11-00 АВТОВО – НЕВСКИЙ ФРОНТ :
12-00 КОЛОМЯГИ – ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ 3:3
13-00 МОСКОВСКАЯ ЗАСТАВА – СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ-2 :
14-00 ЛОКОМОТИВ – СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ :
10-й тур 10.06
10-00 ИЖОРЕЦ-ИНКОН – СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ :
11-00 ЛОКОМОТИВ – СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ-2 :
12-00 МОСКОВСКАЯ ЗАСТАВА – ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ :
13-00 КОЛОМЯГИ – НЕВСКИЙ ФРОНТ :
14-00 АВТОВО – ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ-2 :
11-й тур 17.06
10-00 АВТОВО – ИЖОРЕЦ-ИНКОН :
11-00 ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ-2 – КОЛОМЯГИ :
12-00 НЕВСКИЙ ФРОНТ – МОСКОВСКАЯ ЗАСТАВА :
13-00 ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ – ЛОКОМОТИВ :
1400 СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ-2 – СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ :
12-й тур 24.06
10-00 ИЖОРЕЦ-ИНКОН – СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ-2 :
11-00 СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ – ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ :
12-00 ЛОКОМОТИВ – НЕВСКИЙ ФРОНТ :
13-00 МОСКОВСКАЯ ЗАСТАВА – ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ-2 :
14-00 КОЛОМЯГИ – АВТОВО :
13-й тур 9.09
10-00 КОЛОМЯГИ – ИЖОРЕЦ-ИНКОН :
11-00 АВТОВО – МОСКОВСКАЯ ЗАСТАВА :
12-00 ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ-2 – ЛОКОМОТИВ :
13-00 НЕВСКИЙ ФРОНТ – СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ :
14-00 ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ – СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ-2 :
14-й тур 16.09
10-00 ИЖОРЕЦ-ИНКОН – ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ :
11-00 СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ-2 – НЕВСКИЙ ФРОНТ :
12-00 СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ – ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ-2 :
13-00 ЛОКОМОТИВ – АВТОВО :
14-00 МОСКОВСКАЯ ЗАСТАВА – КОЛОМЯГИ :
15-й тур 23.09
10-00 МОСКОВСКАЯ ЗАСТАВА – ИЖОРЕЦ-ИНКОН :
11-00 КОЛОМЯГИ – ЛОКОМОТИВ :
12-00 ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ-2 – СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ-2 :
13-00 АВТОВО – СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ :
14-00 НЕВСКИЙ ФРОНТ – ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ :
16-й тур 30.09
10-00 ИЖОРЕЦ-ИНКОН – НЕВСКИЙ ФРОНТ :
11-00 СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ-2 – АВТОВО :
12-00 СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ – КОЛОМЯГИ :
13-00 ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ – ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ-2 :
14-00 ЛОКОМОТИВ – МОСКОВСКАЯ ЗАСТАВА :
17-й тур 07.10
10-00 ЛОКОМОТИВ – ИЖОРЕЦ-ИНКОН :
11-00 МОСКОВСКАЯ ЗАСТАВА – СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ :
12-00 АВТОВО – ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ :
13-00 КОЛОМЯГИ – СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ-2 :
14-00 ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ-2 – НЕВСКИЙ ФРОНТ :
18-й тур 14.10
10-00 ИЖОРЕЦ-ИНКОН – ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ-2 :
11-00 НЕВСКИЙ ФРОНТ – АВТОВО :
12-00 ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ – КОЛОМЯГИ 0
13-00 СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ-2 – МОСКОВСКАЯ ЗАСТАВА :
14-00 СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ – ЛОКОМОТИВ :