ПЕРВЕНСТВО САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГА 2017 года.

ПОДГОТОВИТЕЛЬНЫЕ КОМАНДЫ.

ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА

2006 г.р. ПРИЗ В.А. КУСКОВА


  Приз Кускова И В Н П О М
1 СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ-1 2 2 0 0 6 6-1
2 СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ-2 2 2 0 0 6 3-0
3 ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ-2 2 1 1 0 4 3-2
4 НЕВСКИЙ ФРОНТ 2 1 0 1 3 3-2
5 ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ-1 2 1 0 1 3 3-3
6 ЛОКОМОТИВ 2 1 0 1 3 2-3
7 АВТОВО 2 0 2 0 2 3-3
8 КОЛОМЯГИ 2 0 1 1 1 2-4
9 МОСК. ЗАСТАВА 2 0 0 2 0 2-5
10 ИЖОРЕЦ-ИНКОН 2 0 0 2 0 1-5

     
1-й тур 8.04
10-00 НЕВСКИЙ ФРОНТ КОЛОМЯГИ 2:0
11-00 СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ – ИЖОРЕЦ-ИНКОН 4:1
12-00 ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ – МОСКОВСКАЯ ЗАСТАВА 3:1
13-00 СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ-2 ЛОКОМОТИВ 2:0
14-00 ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ-2 – АВТОВО 1:1
2-й тур 15.04
10-00 ИЖОРЕЦ-ИНКОН – АВТОВО :
11-00 КОЛОМЯГИ – ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ-2 :
12-00 МОСКОВСКАЯ ЗАСТАВА – НЕВСКИЙ ФРОНТ :
13-00 ЛОКОМОТИВ – ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ :
14-00 СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ – СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ-2 :
3-й тур 22.04
10-00 СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ-2 – ИЖОРЕЦ-ИНКОН 1:0
11-00 ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ – СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ 0:2
12-00 НЕВСКИЙ ФРОНТ – ЛОКОМОТИВ 1:2
13-00 ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ-2 – МОСКОВСКАЯ ЗАСТАВА 2:1
14-00 АВТОВО – КОЛОМЯГИ 2:2
4-й тур 29.04
10-00 ИЖОРЕЦ-ИНКОН – КОЛОМЯГИ :
11-00 МОСКОВСКАЯ ЗАСТАВА – АВТОВО :
12-00 ЛОКОМОТИВ – ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ-2 :
13-00 СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ – НЕВСКИЙ ФРОНТ :
14-00 СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ-2 – ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ :
5-й тур 6.05
10-00 ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ – ИЖОРЕЦ-ИНКОН :
11-00 НЕВСКИЙ ФРОНТ – СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ-2 :
12-00 ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ-2 – СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ :
13-00 АВТОВО – ЛОКОМОТИВ :
14-00 КОЛОМЯГИ – МОСКОВСКАЯ ЗАСТАВА :
6-й тур 13.05
10-00 ИЖОРЕЦ-ИНКОН – МОСКОВСКАЯ ЗАСТАВА :
11-00 ЛОКОМОТИВ – КОЛОМЯГИ :
12-00 СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ-2 – ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ-2 :
13-00 СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ – АВТОВО :
14-00 ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ – НЕВСКИЙ ФРОНТ :
7-й тур 20.05
10-00 НЕВСКИЙ ФРОНТ – ИЖОРЕЦ ИНКОН :
11-00 АВТОВО – СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ-2 :
12-00 КОЛОМЯГИ – СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ :
13-00 ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ-2 – ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ :
14-00 МОСКОВСКАЯ ЗАСТАВА – ЛОКОМОТИВ :
8-й тур 27.05
10-00 ИЖОРЕЦ-ИНКОН – ЛОКОМОТИВ :
11-00 СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ – МОСКОВСКАЯ ЗАСТАВА :
12-00 ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ – АВТОВО :
13-00 СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ-2 – КОЛОМЯГИ :
14-00 НЕВСКИЙ ФРОНТ – ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ-2 :
9-й тур 03.06
10-00 ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ-2 – ИЖОРЕЦ-ИНКОН :
11-00 АВТОВО – НЕВСКИЙ ФРОНТ :
12-00 КОЛОМЯГИ – ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ :
13-00 МОСКОВСКАЯ ЗАСТАВА – СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ-2 :
14-00 ЛОКОМОТИВ – СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ :
10-й тур 10.06
10-00 ИЖОРЕЦ-ИНКОН – СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ :
11-00 ЛОКОМОТИВ – СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ-2 :
12-00 МОСКОВСКАЯ ЗАСТАВА – ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ :
13-00 КОЛОМЯГИ – НЕВСКИЙ ФРОНТ :
14-00 АВТОВО – ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ-2 :
11-й тур 17.06
10-00 АВТОВО – ИЖОРЕЦ-ИНКОН :
11-00 ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ-2 – КОЛОМЯГИ :
12-00 НЕВСКИЙ ФРОНТ – МОСКОВСКАЯ ЗАСТАВА :
13-00 ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ – ЛОКОМОТИВ :
1400 СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ-2 – СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ :
12-й тур 24.06
10-00 ИЖОРЕЦ-ИНКОН – СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ-2 :
11-00 СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ – ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ :
12-00 ЛОКОМОТИВ – НЕВСКИЙ ФРОНТ :
13-00 МОСКОВСКАЯ ЗАСТАВА – ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ-2 :
14-00 КОЛОМЯГИ – АВТОВО :
13-й тур 9.09
10-00 КОЛОМЯГИ – ИЖОРЕЦ-ИНКОН :
11-00 АВТОВО – МОСКОВСКАЯ ЗАСТАВА :
12-00 ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ-2 – ЛОКОМОТИВ :
13-00 НЕВСКИЙ ФРОНТ – СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ :
14-00 ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ – СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ-2 :
14-й тур 16.09
10-00 ИЖОРЕЦ-ИНКОН – ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ :
11-00 СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ-2 – НЕВСКИЙ ФРОНТ :
12-00 СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ – ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ-2 :
13-00 ЛОКОМОТИВ – АВТОВО :
14-00 МОСКОВСКАЯ ЗАСТАВА – КОЛОМЯГИ :
15-й тур 23.09
10-00 МОСКОВСКАЯ ЗАСТАВА – ИЖОРЕЦ-ИНКОН :
11-00 КОЛОМЯГИ – ЛОКОМОТИВ :
12-00 ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ-2 – СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ-2 :
13-00 АВТОВО – СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ :
14-00 НЕВСКИЙ ФРОНТ – ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ :
16-й тур 30.09
10-00 ИЖОРЕЦ-ИНКОН – НЕВСКИЙ ФРОНТ :
11-00 СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ-2 – АВТОВО :
12-00 СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ – КОЛОМЯГИ :
13-00 ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ – ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ-2 :
14-00 ЛОКОМОТИВ – МОСКОВСКАЯ ЗАСТАВА :
17-й тур 07.10
10-00 ЛОКОМОТИВ – ИЖОРЕЦ-ИНКОН :
11-00 МОСКОВСКАЯ ЗАСТАВА – СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ :
12-00 АВТОВО – ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ :
13-00 КОЛОМЯГИ – СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ-2 :
14-00 ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ-2 – НЕВСКИЙ ФРОНТ :
18-й тур 14.10
10-00 ИЖОРЕЦ-ИНКОН – ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ-2 :
11-00 НЕВСКИЙ ФРОНТ – АВТОВО :
12-00 ДЮСШ ФК ЗЕНИТ – КОЛОМЯГИ 0
13-00 СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ-2 – МОСКОВСКАЯ ЗАСТАВА :
14-00 СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ – ЛОКОМОТИВ :