2012 2011 2010 2009 2008
2007 2006 2005 2004 2003
2002 2001 2000    

2000 год

ПЕРВЕНСТВО САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГА

ПЕРВАЯ ГРУППА

ИТОГОВЫЕ ТАБЛИЦЫ

КЛУБЫ


Игры

Очки

Мячи

1. ИЖОРЕЦ

108

212

252-121

2. ЛОКОМОТИВ

108

209

269-121

3. ПОРОХОВЧАНИН

108

185

273-166

4. ВИКТОРИЯ - ПЛЮС

108

157

202-199

5. НЕВСКИЙ ЗАВОД

108

146

158-203

6. КР. ТРЕУГОЛЬНИК

108

141

181-234

7. ДРУЖБА

108

132

174-242

8. СВЕТЛАНА

108

131

142-185

9. ПОБЕДА

108

126

198-244

10. ИСКРА

108

102

139-273


КОМАНДЫ

1-е юнош. 1982-83

И

В

Н

П

О

М

1-е детские 1986

И

В

Н

П

О

М

1. ИЖОРЕЦ

18

11

3

4

36

49-32

1. ПОРОХОВЧАНИН

18

18

0

0

54

93-10

2. КР.ТРЕУГОЛЬНИК

18

9

4

5

31

42-41

2. ИЖОРЕЦ

18

11

0

7

33

36-33

3. НЕВСКИЙ ЗАВОД

18

8

5

5

29

39-38

3. КР.ТРЕУГОЛЬНИК

18

10

1

7

31

43-30

4. СВЕТЛАНА

18

8

3

7

27

34-30

4. ВИКТОРИЯ-ПЛЮС

18

9

1

8

28

41-40

5. ВИКТОРИЯ-ПЛЮС

18

8

3

7

27

44-40

5. ЛОКОМОТИВ

18

8

3

7

27

40-28

6. ДРУЖБА

18

8

2

8

26

43-46

6. ДРУЖБА

18

8

2

8

26

39-40

7. ПОРОХОВЧАНИН

18

6

5

7

23

39-37

7. ИСКРА

18

7

2

9

23

25-45

8. ЛОКОМОТИВ

18

6

4

8

22

27-32

8. СВЕТЛАНА

18

5

3

10

18

20-30

9. ПОБЕДА

18

4

4

10

16

28-32

9.НЕВСКИЙ ЗАВОД

18

3

3

12

12

20-52

10. ИСКРА

18

4

3

11

15

33-50

10. ПОБЕДА

18

3

1

14

10

20-69

2-е юношеские 1984

И

В

Н

П

О

М

2-е детские 1987

И

В

Н

П

О

М

1. ИЖОРЕЦ

18

15

1

2

46

63-11

1. ЛОКОМОТИВ

18

12

3

3

39

44-18

2. ЛОКОМОТИВ

18

13

0

5

39

47-18

2. ПОРОХОВЧАНИН

18

11

2

5

35

42-18

3. НЕВСКИЙ ЗАВОД

18

12

0

6

36

28-24

3. НЕВСКИЙ ЗАВОД

18

10

4

4

34

28-16

4. ДРУЖБА

18

8

2

8

26

26-36

4. ВИКТОРИЯ-ПЛЮС

18

9

2

7

29

49-31

5. ПОРОХОВЧАНИН

18

8

1

9

25

34-31

5. КР.ТРЕУГОЛЬНИК

18

8

2

8

26

17-32

6. ИСКРА

18

8

0

10

24

28-38

6. СВЕТЛАНА

18

7

4

7

25

25-23

7. КР.ТРЕУГОЛЬНИК

18

6

2

10

20

25-32

7. ИЖОРЕЦ

18

7

3

8

24

36-27

8. ПОБЕДА

18

6

1

11

19

26-32

8. ДРУЖБА

18

6

3

9

21

27-30

9. СВЕТЛАНА

18

6

1

11

19

24-43

9. ИСКРА

18

5

3

10

18

26-47

10.ВИКТОРИЯ-ПЛЮС

18

3

2

13

11

14-50

10. ПОБЕДА

18

2

0

16

6

19-71

3-и юношеские 1985

И

В

Н

П

О

М

3-и детские 1988

И

В

Н

П

О

М

1. ИЖОРЕЦ

18

12

4

2

40

34- 8

1. ЛОКОМОТИВ

18

15

2

1

47

64- 8

2. ЛОКОМОТИВ

18

10

5

3

35

47-17

2. ПОБЕДА

18

14

2

2

44

63-17

3. ВИКТОРИЯ-ПЛЮС

18

8

9

1

33

29-14

3. ПОРОХОВЧАНИН

18

12

2

4

38

43-19

4. ПОБЕДА

18

9

4

5

31

42-23

4. ИЖОРЕЦ

18

9

6

3

33

34-10

5. КР.ТРЕУГОЛЬНИК

18

8

3

7

27

44-27

5. НЕВСКИЙ ЗАВОД

18

9

2

7

29

29-21

6. СВЕТЛАНА

18

8

3

7

27

24-25

6. ВИКТОРИЯ-ПЛЮС

18

9

2

7

29

25-24

7. ИСКРА

18

5

5

8

20

22-32

7. СВЕТЛАНА

18

4

3

11

15

15-34

8. ДРУЖБА

18

5

3

10

18

23-52

8. ДРУЖБА

18

4

3

11

15

16-38

9. ПОРОХОВЧАНИН

18

2

4

12

10

22-51

9.КР.ТРЕУГОЛЬНИК

18

2

0

16

6

10-72

10. НЕВСКИЙ ЗАВОД

18

0

6

12

6

14-52

10.ИСКРА

18

0

2

16

2

5-61

ЛОКОМОТИВ В КУБКЕ СПб

1\16 финала

ЛОКОМОТИВ - ПОБЕДА

1-е юн. 2:3, 2-е юн. 3:2, 3-и юн. 1:4, 1-е детск. 4:1, 2-е детск. 1:1 пен.1:4, 3-и детск. 0:0; пен. 2:4


1\8 финала

ЛОКОМОТИВ - ЗЕНИТ

2-е юн. 0:4, 1-е детск. 0:1


ПРИЗ В.А.КУСКОВА

ЛОКОМОТИВ-896-е место в первой группе (13 очков, голы 8 – 9)


БОМБАРДИРЫ ЛОКОМОТИВА

Юношеские команды:

Александр Котвинский (3-я юн.) – 18, Дмитрий Эрти (2-я юн.) – 15, Виктор Зинаков (1-я юн.) - 10.

Детские команды:

Михаил Баталов (2-я детск.) - 19, Сергей Кукушкин (3-я детск.) - 17 Михаил Козлов (1-я детск.) – 15, Евгений Шамарин (3-я детск.) – 14.